Signatories

The following brethren have each confirmed their agreement with  Affirmation 2010.  They are ministers and other brethren who,  though they are from different theological and ecclesiastical backgrounds, are able unitedly to subscribe to the truths of the Word of God as set forth in the Affirmation.


MINISTERS

Graham Bidston
Baptist, Chislehurst

Roland Burrows
Baptist, Birmingham (Link)

Hubert Clement
Presbyterian, Tonypandy

David G. Farrow
Baptist, Hethersett (Link)

Michael Harley
Baptist, Friston (Link)

Francis J. Harris
Baptist, Cheltenham (Link)

Dewi Higham
Independent Evangelical, Cardiff (Link)

Vernon Higham
Independent Evangelical, Cardiff
(Link)

David W. Kay
Independent Evangelical, Barnstaple (Link)

Aaron J. Lewis
Evangelical & Reformed, Ibsley (Link)

William Macleod
Free Church of Scotland [Continuing], Glasgow (Link)

 


Pooyan Mehrshahi
Baptist, Cheltenham (Link)

Roy Mohon
Presbyterian Reformed, Stockton-on-Tees (Link)

John J. Murray
Free Church of Scotland [Continuing], Glasgow

Timothy Nelson
Free Presbyterian Church of Ulster, Sixmilecross (Link)

Neil Pfeiffer
Evangelical & Reformed, Swansea 
(Link)

Maurice J. Roberts
Free Church of Scotland [Continuing], Inverness (Link)

John Saunders
Baptist, Chichester (Link)

David Silversides
Reformed Presbyterian, Loughbrickland (Link)

John P. Thackway
Evangelical, Holywell (Link)

Paul Thompson
Free Presbyterian Church of Ulster, Mount Merrion, Belfast (Link)

Malcolm H. Watts
Evangelical & Reformed, Salisbury (Link)

OTHER BRETHREN

Paul Rowland
Free Presbyterian Church of Scotland, Horsham

Stephen A. Toms
Baptist, Chelmsford

complete_form We encourage individuals who agree with this Affirmation to signify their assent by completing the form below. In the larger box please include the full name and location of your church. You may also make comments, but please note that all submissions will be subject to authorisation from the Administrator, and may be edited.  It may take some time before your name appears on the list. So please be patient.

The following people have subscribed to the Affirmation 2010 by completing the form:

We Affirm,

  1. Jean Harris, Providence Baptist Chapel, Cheltenham (Jan 2010)
  2. Rebecca Mehrshahi, Providence Baptist Chapel, Cheltenham (Jan 2010)
  3. Members of Hethersett Independent Reformed Baptist Church – 11 (Feb 2010)
  4. Christine Farrow, Hethersett Independent Reformed Baptist Church (Feb 2010)
  5. Peter Vaughan Jones, Tabernacle Cardiff (Feb 2010)
  6. Sharon Ann Jones, Tabernacle Cardiff (Feb 2010)
  7. Nigel Tompsett, Free Presbyterian Church of Ulster, Oulton Broad, Lowestoft (Feb 2010)
  8. Sarah Lewis, Tabernacle Cardiff (Feb 2010)
  9. Partheepan Shanmugam, Trinity Reformed Presbyterian Church, Srilanka (Feb 2010) Presently worshiping with the Free Church of Scotland (Continuing)
  10. Bethan Pfeiffer, Peniel Green Congregational Church, Llansamlet, Swansea (Feb 2010)
  11. David Larlham, Camberwell Evangelical Church, London SE5 (June 2010)
  12. Rev Noel Paul Dowling, Whiteabbey Congregational Church, Belfast, Northern Ireland (Feb 2010)
  13. Stephen Storey, Emmanuel Church, Salisbury (Feb 2010)
  14. Susan Storey, Emmanuel Church, Salisbury (Feb 2010)
  15. Barbara Harvey, Emmanuel Church, Salisbury (Feb 2010)
  16. Rev. Gregory Mccammon, Gilford Free Presbyterian Church of Ulster (July 2010)
  17. Roger Boulton, Emmanuel Church, Salisbury (Feb 2010)
  18. Paul R Monaghan, Emmanuel Church, Salisbury (Feb 2010)
  19. Helen R Monaghan, Emmanuel Church, Salisbury (Feb 2010)
  20. Keith Grewcock, Emmanuel Church, Salisbury (Feb 2010)
  21. Rev. Reginald Cranston, Port Hope Free Presbyterian Church, Ontario, Canada (Feb 2010)
  22. Wayne Rapley, Consett, Co Durham (Feb 2010)
  23. Pastor Peter Cotton, Ebenezer Reformed Baptist Church, South Rauceby, Lincolnshire (Feb 2010)
  24. Sharon Lewis, Crosslanes Chapel, Ibsley, New Forest, Hampshire (Feb 2010)
  25. Vivienne Harley, Friston Baptist Church, Suffolk (Feb 2010)
  26. David Babey, Emmanuel Church, Salisbury (Feb 2010)
  27. Rose Babey, Emmanuel Church, Salisbury (Feb 2010)
  28. William P Wilson, Norwich Evangelical Free Church (Feb 2010)
  29. Ian Grewcock, Emmanuel Church, Salisbury (Feb 2010)
  30. Sandra Grewcock, Emmanuel Church, Salisbury (Feb 2010)
  31. Owen French, Emmanuel Church, Salisbury (Feb 2010)
  32. Jill Thistlethwaite, Emmanuel Church, Salisbury (Feb 2010)
  33. Margaret Hope Rutherfoord, Emmanuel Church, Salisbury (Feb 2010)
  34. Pastor Jonathan D. Munday, Exeter Independent Evangelical Church, (Feb 2010)
  35. Mairi K. Higham, Tabernacle Cardiff (Feb 2010)
  36. John Lee, Saundersfoot, Pembrokeshire, Wales (Feb 2010)
  37. Bill Norton, Emmanuel Church, Salisbury (Feb 2010)
  38. June Norton, Emmanuel Church, Salisbury (Feb 2010)
  39. Dale Roberts, Emmanuel Church, Salisbury (Feb 2010)
  40. Sue Roberts, Emmanuel Church, Salisbury (Feb 2010)
  41. Kenny Cheek, Marietta, Georgia, USA (Feb 2010)
  42. Jeong Sik Choi, Providence Baptist Chapel, Cheltenham (Feb 2010)
  43. Norman Fraser, Free Presbyterian Church of Scotland, Glasgow (Feb 2010)
  44. Rev Allan Murray, Brora Free Church of Scotland (Continuing), Sutherland (Feb 2010)
  45. Rev Malcolm Stuart, Heritage Presbyterian Church, Leda Western, Australia (Feb 2010)
  46. Richard Ward, Emmanuel Church, Salisbury (Feb 2010)
  47. Ruth Ward, Emmanuel Church, Salisbury (Feb 2010)
  48. Sandra Roberts, Westhill Free Church of Scotland (Continuing), Inverness (Feb 2010)
  49. Donald J Morrison, Westhill Free Church of Scotland (Continuing), Inverness (Feb 2010)
  50. Heidi Morrison, Westhill Free Church of Scotland (Continuing), Inverness (Feb 2010)
  51. Ian Thompson, Independent Bootle Protestant Free Church, Merseyside (Feb 2010)
  52. Pastor Victor S Hope, Registrar of Cranmer Memorial Bible College & Seminary, (Feb 2010)
  53. Robert James, Crosslanes Chapel, Ibsley, New Forest, Hampshire (Feb 2010)
  54. William Powell, Providence Baptist Chapel, Cheltenham (Feb 2010)
  55. Rev Peter Ratcliff, English Churchman, St John’s Church of England (Continuing), South London (Feb 2010)
  56. Napier Malcolm, British Church Newspaper, Waterloo Hall, Weston-super-Mare (Feb 2010)
  57. Gary Jerrard, Crosslanes Chapel, Ibsley, New Forest, Hampshire (Feb 2010)
  58. Audrey Jerrard, Crosslanes Chapel, Ibsley, New Forest, Hampshire (Feb 2010)
  59. Joseph Bayeck, Providence Free Presbyterian Chapel, Rowley Regis, Black Heath (Feb 2010)
  60. Jason Loh Seong Wei, Church of England (Continuing) (Feb 2010)
  61. Pastor Peter Millist, Artillery Street Evangelical Church, Colchester, Essex (May 2010)
  62. Francis Dermot Nash, Member of Sockett Heath Baptist Church, Grays, Essex, Christians Evangelising Roman Catholics Ministry (Feb 2010)
  63. Lydia Palmer – (Feb 2010)
  64. Ian Henderson, Free Presbyterian Church of Ulster in England / Christian Watch (Feb 2010)
  65. Lucia Hutter, Tabernacle Cardiff (Feb 2010)
  66. William J Marks, Tyndale Free Presbyterian Church, Donegall Rd, Belfast (Feb 2010)
  67. Richard Crandell, First Baptist Church, Clinton, Wisconsin, USA (Feb 2010)
  68. Joseph Pavone, Website, New Jersey, USA (Feb 2010)
  69. Wesley Irvine, Australia (Feb 2010)
  70. Jennifer Irvine, Australia (Feb 2010)
  71. Frank A Dawson, Albuquerque, New Mexico (Feb 2010)
  72. Wm. F. Hoffmann III, Merritt, Missaukee County, Michigan, USA (Feb 2010)
  73. David J. Stoddard (Feb 2010)
  74. Michael Claydon, Australia (Feb 2010)
  75. Ramon Rocaspana, Distributor of Catalan Bibles in Catalan Countries (Feb 2010)
  76. Robin Lewis, Carmel Evangelical Church, Christchurch, Dorset (Feb 2010)
  77. Dot Lewis, Carmel Evangelical Church, Christchurch, Dorset (Feb 2010)
  78. Rev Trevor Kirkland, Templepatrick Reformed Church, County Antrim (Feb 2010)
  79. Paul Jackson, Baptist, Wymondham, Norfolk (Feb 2010)
  80. Neil Crabtree, Holywell Evangelical Church, N. Wales (Feb 2010)
  81. Paul Stamatiou, Holywell Evangelical Church, N. Wales (Feb 2010)
  82. Phillip Nichols, Amish-Baptist Society; Michigan, USA (Feb 2010)
  83. Ruth Nichols, Amish-Baptist Society; Michigan, USA (Feb 2010)
  84. John Adamson, Crosslanes Chapel, Ibsley, New Forest, Hampshire (Feb 2010)
  85. Victor Drobis, Melbourne, Australia (Feb 2010)
  86. Michael Spalding, Walsham-le-Willows Congregational Church, Suffolk (Feb 2010)
  87. Barbara Spalding, Walsham-le-Willows Congregational Church, Suffolk (Feb 2010)
  88. Simon Padbury, Presbyterian Reformed Church, Stockton-on-Tees (Feb 2010)
  89. Ruth Padbury, Presbyterian Reformed Church, Stockton-on-Tees (Feb 2010)
  90. Alexandra Lawrence-Mills, Newhouse Baptist, Smeatharpe, Devon (Feb 2010)
  91. Chris Main, Crosslanes Chapel, Ibsley, New Forest, Hampshire (Feb 2010)
  92. Campbell McBain, Free Church of Scotland [Continuing], Glasgow (Feb 2010)
  93. John Magee, Emmanuel Church, Salisbury (Feb 2010)
  94. Simon Tyler, Emmanuel Church, Salisbury (Feb 2010)
  95. Julian Hollick, Emmanuel Church, Salisbury (Feb 2010)
  96. Esther Hollick, Emmanuel Church, Salisbury (Feb 2010)
  97. David Butler, Ebenezer Strict and Particular Baptist Church, Chelmsford (Feb 2010)
  98. Maureen Butler, Ebenezer Strict and Particular Baptist Church, Chelmsford (Feb 2010)
  99. Christine Mills, Emmanuel Church, Salisbury (Feb 2010)
  100. Colin McDonald, Emmanuel Church, Salisbury (Feb 2010)
  101. Frederick Raynsford, Sidcup Free Grace Baptist Church, Sidcup, Kent (Feb 2010)
  102. Abi Webster, Emmanuel Church, Salisbury (Feb 2010)
  103. George Tomlin, Providence Baptist Chapel, Cheltenham (Feb 2010)
  104. Alun Jones, Metropolitan Tabernacle, London (Feb 2010)
  105. Sarah Jones, Metropolitan Tabernacle, London (Feb 2010)
  106. Neil A Davis, Emmanuel Church, Salisbury (Feb 2010)
  107. Ruth D Davis, Emmanuel Church, Salisbury (Feb 2010)
  108. Samuel Naveiras, Wattisham Baptist Church, Suffolk (Feb 2010)
  109. Linda Naveiras, Wattisham Baptist Church, Suffolk (Feb 2010)
  110. Emma Adamson, Crosslanes Chapel, Ibsley, New Forest, Hampshire (Feb 2010)
  111. Alan Tunstell, Chardsmead Baptist Church, Bridport, Dorset (Feb 2010)
  112. Peter Bravery, Emmanuel Church, Salisbury (Feb 2010)
  113. Susan Bravery, Emmanuel Church, Salisbury (Feb 2010)
  114. David Calvin, Loughbrickland Reformed Presbyterian Church, Northern Ireland (Feb 2010)
  115. Martyn John, Emmanuel Church, Salisbury (Feb 2010)
  116. David Stamatiou, Holywell Evangelical Church, N. Wales (Feb 2010)
  117. Olive Stalley, Sporle, Norfolk (Feb 2010)
  118. Gillian Watts, Emmanuel Church, Salisbury (Feb 2010)
  119. David Bosanquet, Presbyterian Reformed Church of Australia, Bathurst (Feb 2010)
  120. Simon Hutchinson, Walsham-le-Willows Congregational Church, Suffolk (Feb 2010)
  121. Kirsty Hutchinson, Walsham-le-Willows Congregational Church, Suffolk (Feb 2010)
  122. Heinrich Alfred, Blanco Baptist Fellowship, George, South Africa (Feb 2010)
  123. Jeremy Kent, Wattisham Baptist Church, Suffolk (Feb 2010)
  124. Caroline Kent, Wattisham Baptist Church, Suffolk (Feb 2010)
  125. Mike Johnson, Tabernacle Cardiff (Feb 2010)
  126. Bethan Lewington, Tabernacle Cardiff (Feb 2010)
  127. Beth Lovell, Wattisham Baptist Church, Suffolk (Feb 2010)
  128. Rev. Derek Petrie, Larne Reformed Presbyterian Church, Northern Ireland (Feb 2010)
  129. Alun Higham, Tabernacle Cardiff (Feb 2010)
  130. Helen Higham, Tabernacle Cardiff (Feb 2010)
  131. Brian Newton, Bridlington Free Presbyterian Church of Ulster (Feb 2010)
  132. Jan de Wit, Gereformeerde Gemeente in Nederland, Gouda, The Netherlands (Feb 2010)
  133. John Newton, Bridlington Free Presbyterian Church of Ulster (Feb 2010)
  134. Paul Ackerley, Dal Suh Church, Daegu. South Korea (Feb 2010)
  135. Lynne Rees, Tabernacle Cardiff (Feb 2010)
  136. Howell Green, Peniel Green Congregational Church, Swansea (Feb 2010)
  137. John Davis, Stroud Green Christian Assembly, London (Feb 2010)
  138. Mike Gendron, Proclaiming the Gospel Ministry (Feb 2010)
  139. Dr Roger Clark, Germany (Feb 2010)
  140. Audrey Newman, Providence Baptist Chapel, Cheltenham (Feb 2010)
  141. Joan Bloore, Providence Baptist Chapel, Cheltenham (Feba 2010)
  142. James McNaghten, Emmanuel Church, Salisbury (Feb 2010)
  143. J D Sherman-Mouton, Newhouse Independent Baptist, Smeatharpe, Devonshire (Feb 2010)
  144. Brian Evans, Holywell Evangelical Church, N. Wales (Feb 2010)
  145. Irene Evans, Holywell Evangelical Church, N. Wales (Feb 2010)
  146. Ruth Williams, Tabernacle Cardiff (Feb 2010)
  147. Stephanie Stamatiou, Holywell Evangelical Church, N. Wales (Feb 2010)
  148. Marc Stamatiou, Holywell Evangelical Church, N. Wales (Mar 2010)
  149. Wendy Lloyd, Tabernacle Cardiff (Mar 2010)
  150. Pastor Brian H. Bradley, Bryn Seion Reformed Congregational Church, Cynheidre, Wales (Mar 2010)
  151. Sheila H. Bradley, Bryn Seion Reformed Congregational Church, Cynheidre, Wales (Mar 2010)
  152. Betty Strefford, Holywell Evangelical Church, N. Wales (Mar 2010)
  153. Richard Brown, Friston Baptist Church, Suffolk (Mar 2010)
  154.  Tricia Brown, Friston Baptist Church, Suffolk (Mar 2010)
  155. Margaret Thackway, Holywell Evangelical Church, N. Wales (Mar 2010)
  156. Ken Stockley, South Wales (Mar 2010)
  157. Norma Otagiri, Great Ellingham Reformed Baptist church, Norfolk (Mar 2010)
  158. Morwen Higham, Tabernacle Cardiff (Mar 2010)
  159. Jennifer Ryan, Loughbrickland Reformed Presbyterian Church, Northern Ireland (Mar 2010)
  160. Andrew Tyler, Gordon Road Evangelical Church, Hailsham, East Sussex (Mar 2010)
  161. Martyn J. Tyler, Gordon Road Evangelical Church, Hailsham, East Sussex (Mar 2010)
  162. Lydia Tyler, Gordon Road Evangelical Church, Hailsham, East Sussex (Mar 2010)
  163. Roy Thornton, The Biblical Library, Blackpool (March 2010)
  164. Nick Lloyd, Tabernacle Cardiff (Mar 2010)
  165. Mike Pearce, Providence Baptist Chapel, Cheltenham (Mar 2010)
  166. Jacqueline Pearce, Providence Baptist Chapel, Cheltenham (Mar 2010)
  167. David Broome, Peniel Green Congregational Church, Llansamlet, Swansea (Mar 2010)
  168. Stewart Thompson, Church of England [Continuing] (Mar 2010)
  169. Thomas Buchanan, Free Presbyterian Church of Ulster, Ballyclare (Mar 2010)
  170. Derek Richardson, Emmanuel Church, Salisbury (Mar 2010)
  171. Lynn Richardson, Emmanuel Church, Salisbury (Mar 2010)
  172. Raymond Stewart, Congregational Reformed Church, Belfast [Reformation Ireland] (Mar 2010)
  173. Anne Bunce, Tabernacle Cardiff (Mar 2010)
  174. Rev. Kenneth Macdonald, Scalpay Free Church [Continuing] (Mar 2010)
  175. Gary Donaldson, Gordon Road Evangelical Church, Hailsham, East Sussex (Mar 2010)
  176. Leonidas Kollaros, Greek Evangelical Church, Ioannina, Greece (Mar 2010)
  177. Judith Wrona, Tabernacle Cardiff (Mar 2010)
  178. Chris Banks, Daws Heath Evangelical Church, Benfleet, Essex (Mar 2010)
  179. Jenson Lim, Ebenezer Baptist Chapel, Old Hill, Birmingham (Mar 2010)
  180. Rosemary Saunders, Machen Christian Fellowship, Machen, Caerphilly (Mar 2010)
  181. Vincent Wrona, Tabernacle Cardiff (Mar 2010)
  182. John Newell, Templepatrick Reformed Church, County Antrim (Mar 2010)
  183. Aaron Montgomery, Templepatrick Reformed Church, County Antrim (Mar 2010)
  184. Craig Dennison, Banbridge Free Presbyterian Church of Ulster, Northern Ireland (Mar 2010)
  185. Hilligje Talen, (From the Netherlands) Wattisham Baptist Church, Suffolk (Mar 2010)
  186. Shirley Hawkins, Wattisham Baptist Church, Suffolk (Mar 2010)
  187. Geoffrey Tomlin, Providence Baptist Chapel, Cheltenham (Mar 2010)
  188. William Greendyk, First Netherlands Reformed Congregation, Grand Rapids, Michigan (Mar 2010)
  189. Alex Hutter, Tabernacle Cardiff (Mar 2010)
  190. Claire Hutter, Tabernacle Cardiff (Mar 2010)
  191. C. Edgley, Ebenezer Baptist Church, Melksham, Wiltshire (Mar 2010)
  192. Oscar Caviles, Germany (Mar 2010)
  193. Brian Ashley, Exeter Independent Evangelical Church (Mar 2010)
  194. Christine Ashley, Exeter Independent Evangelical Church (Mar 2010)
  195. Terry Norris, Peniel Green Congregational Church, Llansamlet, Swansea (Mar 2010)
  196. Matthew Humphreys, Tabernacle Cardiff (Mar 2010)
  197. Pastor Richard Clarke, Beacon Park Baptist Church, Plymouth (Mar 2010)
  198. Marge Norris, Peniel Green Congregational Church, Llansamlet, Swansea (Mar 2010)
  199. Julia Morgans, Peniel Green Congregational Church, Llansamlet, Swansea (Mar 2010)
  200. Patrick Bailey, Gosen, Evangelical church, Rhuddlan (Mar 2010)
  201. Annabel Knott, Friston Baptist Church, Suffolk (Apr 2010)
  202. Arthur Johnson, Eastcombe Baptist Church, Stroud (Apr 2010)
  203. Margaret Adams, Grundisburgh Baptist Church, Suffolk (Apr 2010)
  204. Hugh Draffin, Loughbrickland Reformed Presbyterian Church, Northern Ireland (Apr 2010)
  205. Gwennan Higham, Tabernacle Cardiff (Apr 2010)
  206. Mark Macdonald, Stornoway Free Church of Scotland [Continuing] (Apr 2010)
  207. Brian Smith, Tarbert, Argyll (Apr 2010)
  208. Dr. Rev. Jorge Ruiz Ortiz, Iglesia Cristiana Emmanuel Presbiteriana, Miranda de Ebro, Spain (Apr 2010)
  209. Pastor Juan Bascuñana, Evangelical Reformed Baptist Church of Malaga, district of Churriana, Spain (Apr 2010)
  210. Dr Jeff Butterworth, Providence Chapel, Hookgate, Shropshire(Apr 2010)
  211. Rev. John Hanna, Iglesia Cristiana Presbiteriana in Alcorcón, Madrid, Spain (Apr 2010)
  212. William Jess, Sandown Free Presbyterian Church, Belfast (Apr 2010)
  213. Pastor J. Glenn Ferrell, Sovereign Redeemer Presbyterian Church (OPC), Boise, Idaho, USA (Apr 2010)
  214. Jason Moore, Providence Baptist Chapel, Cheltenham (Apr 2010)
  215. Hollie Wilkinson, Providence Baptist Chapel, Cheltenham (Apr 2010)
  216. Rev Dr Philip J Rimmer, Bolton Reformed Anglican Church, Bolton, Lancashire (Apr 2010)
  217. Janet Cowie, Whiddon Valley Evangelical Church, Barnstaple, Devon (Apr 2010)
  218. Peter Lovell, Wattisham Baptist Church, Suffolk (Apr 2010)
  219. Susan Wallace, Free Church of Scotland, Fort William, Scotland (Apr 2010)
  220. Daniel Lewington, Tabernacle Cardiff (Apr 2010)
  221. David Batchelor, Westhoughton Evangelical Church, Westhoughton, Bolton (Apr 2010)
  222. Ester Batchelor, Westhoughton Evangelical Church, Westhoughton, Bolton (Apr 2010)
  223. Marge Protheroe, Peniel Green Congregational Church, Llansamlet, Swansea (Apr 2010)
  224. Rev Wesley Graham, Missionary of Free Presbyterian Church of Ulster in Nepal (Apr 2010)
  225. Carlos Mario Marin Ortiz, Confessional Church of Colombia (Apr 2010)
  226. Rev. Adam King, Trinity Reformed Church, Reformed Presbyterian Church of North America, Wichita, KS (Apr 2010)
  227. Rachael Anne Hocking, Metropolitan Tabernacle, London (Apr 2010)
  228. Robert Charlton, Bethel Free Presbyterian Church, Enniskillen, Northern Ireland (Apr 2010)
  229. Steven Black, Providence Chapel, Chichester, West Sussex (Apr 2010)
  230. Clare McNamara, Aughton Park Baptist Church, Aughton, Ormskirk, Lancs (Apr 2010)
  231. Prof. Max Munday, Peniel Green Congregational Church, Llansamlet, Swansea (Apr 2010)
  232. Sarah Townsend, Wattisham Baptist Church, Suffolk (Apr 2010)
  233. Caroline H Stroude, UK (Apr 2010)
  234. Pastor Boni Lozano, Reformed Baptist Church of Madrid, Spain (Apr 2010)
  235. Pastor Jerrold H. Lewis, Lacombe Free Reformed Church, Lacombe, Alberta, Canada (Apr 2010)
  236. Mary MacColl, Free Church of Scotland, , Fort William, Scotland (Apr 2010)
  237. Donald MacNicol, APC, Fort William, Scotland (Apr 2010)
  238. Fiona MacNicol, Free Church of Scotland, Fort William, Scotland (Apr 2010)
  239. Stephen Hughes, Loughbrickland Reformed Presbyterian Church, Northern Ireland (Apr 2010)
  240. Demetrio Cánovas, Iglesia Cristiana Evangélica, Sta. Teresa, Spain (Apr 2010)
  241. Jonathan Silversides, Loughbrickland Reformed Presbyterian Church, Northern Ireland (Apr 2010)
  242. Denny Lucas, Loughbrickland Reformed Presbyterian Church, Northern Ireland (Apr 2010)
  243. Claire Lucas, Loughbrickland Reformed Presbyterian Church, Northern Ireland (Apr 2010)
  244. Andrew McMahon, Dromore Reformed Presbyterian Church, Northern Ireland (Apr 2010)
  245. Philip J.D. Hopkins, Ebenezer Strict Baptist Chapel, Bounds Cross, Biddenden, Kent (Apr 2010)
  246. David Blake, Westoning Baptist Church, Bedfordshire (Apr 2010)
  247. Heather Watson, Morley, West Yorkshire (Apr 2010)
  248. David E. MacRae, Westhill Free Church of Scotland (Continuing), Inverness (Apr 2010)
  249. David Smyth, Whiteabbey Congregational Church, Belfast, Northern Ireland (Apr 2010)
  250. David William Smyth, Whiteabbey Congregational Church, Belfast, Northern Ireland (Apr 2010)
  251. Jonathan Smyth, Whiteabbey Congregational Church, Belfast, Northern Ireland (Apr 2010)
  252. Sean McDonald, Lisbon Reformed Presbyterian Church, Lisbon, New York, USA (Apr 2010)
  253. Edgar Ibarra, Free Church of Scotland [Continuing], Washington, DC (Apr 2010)
  254. Richard K. Smyth, Whiteabbey Congregational Church, Belfast, Northern Ireland (May 2010)
  255. Shirley David, Margam Road Evangelical Church, Port Talbot,S.Wales (May 2010)
  256. Alex MacDiarmid, APC, Fort William, Scotland (May 2010)
  257. Charis Pfeiffer, Peniel Green Congregational Church, Llansamlet, Swansea (May 2010)
  258. Rev. Nigel Smyth, Cephas Free Presbyterian Church, Merthyr Tydfil (May 2010)
  259. Richard Wirkkala, Providence Reformed Baptist Church, Minneapolis, Minnesota, USA (May 2010)
  260. Rebecca Wirkkala, Providence Reformed Baptist Church, Minneapolis, Minnesota, USA (May 2010)
  261. Donald George Morrison, Stornoway Free Church (Continuing), Isle-of-Lewis, Scotland (May 2010)
  262. Pastor Darío Lacruz, First Baptist Church of La Azulita, Mérida, Venezuela (May 2010)
  263. Dwight Mitchell, Spring Road Evangelical Church, Southampton (May 2010)
  264. John Stokes, Sale Evangelical Church Manchester (May 2010)
  265. Mary Stokes, Sale Evangelical Church Manchester (May 2010)
  266. Graham Yates, Totton Evangelical Free Church, Totton, Southampton (May 2010)
  267. Sharon Yates, Totton Evangelical Free Church, Totton, Southampton (May 2010)
  268. Susanna Yates, Totton Evangelical Free Church, Totton, Southampton (May 2010)
  269. Geoffrey Weeks, Jennyfield Evangelical Church, Harrogate (July 2010)
  270. David Williams, Bethel Independent Baptist Church, Bath (July 2010)
  271. Judith Williams, Bethel Independent Baptist Church, Bath (July 2010)
  272. David Brookes, Bethel Independent Baptist Church, Bath (July 2010)
  273. Elisabeth Brookes, Bethel Independent Baptist Church, Bath (July 2010)
  274. Pastor Chalan Hetherington, Bennetts End Reformed Baptist Church, Hemel Hempstead (July 2010)
  275. Susan Carnevale, Zion Tabernacle, Chester (July 2010)
  276. Rev Adrian Heath, Reformed Baptist, Itinerant ministry (July 2010)
  277. David Tishkowski, Heritage Baptist Church, Woodstock, IL, USA (July 2010)
  278. Shripali Tishkowski, Heritage Baptist Church, Woodstock, IL, USA (July 2010)
  279. Pastor J. J. Lim, Pilgrim Covenant Church (Reformed Presbyterian), Singapore(Aug 2010)
  280. Patricia Lewington, Tabernacle Cardiff (Aug 2010)
  281. Robert Lewington, Tabernacle Cardiff (Aug 2010)
  282. William Macleod, Stornoway Free Church (Continuing), Stornoway (Aug 2010)
  283. Stephen McAreavey, Lisburn Free Presbyterian Church, Lisburn (Sept 2010)
  284. Joshua Edwin, Baptist English Church, Chennai, India (Sept 2010)
  285. Pastor Patrick Baker, South Grove Free Presbyterian Church, Walthamstow (Sept 2010)
  286. Dr Jeffrey Stephen, Free Church of Scotland, Elgin (Sept 2010)
  287. Kent S. Settlemyer, Grace Community Church, Kingston, Tennessee, USA (Sept 2010)
  288. Luke Barker, The Lord’s Work Trust, Barling Magna, Essex (Sept 2010)
  289. Helen Agnew, Stranraer Free Presbyterian Church (Sept 2010)
  290. The Gospel Voice Foundation India, All of the Pastors of their 45 Assemblies in West Bengal (Sept 2010)
  291. Isabella Starling, Totton Evangelical Free Church, Southampton (Sept 2010)
  292. Raj Kumar, Milap (Reformed Baptist) Fellowship, North India (Sept 2010)
  293. Doreen Peterson, Zion Tabernacle Church, Grosvenor Park Road, Chester (Sept 2010)
  294. Robert J. Nicholson, Hunter Bible Mission, New South Wales, Australia (Oct 2010)
  295. Nathan Davis, Emmanuel Church, Salisbury (Oct 2010)
  296. Pastor Carlos Mario Marin Ortiz, Confessional Church of Columbia, Columbia (Oct 2010)
  297. Rev. Prof. Dr. Robert H. Creane, Vice-President, Urban Divinity Ministries; Principal, Covenant School of Theology Ireland (Oct 2010)
  298. Rory Mackay, Fleet, Hampshire (Oct 2010)
  299. Clifford Barker, The Lord’s Work Trust, Barling Magna, Essex (Nov 2010)
  300. Julie Barker, The Lord’s Work Trust, Barling Magna, Essex (Nov 2010)
  301. James Barker, The Lord’s Work Trust, Barling Magna, Essex (Nov 2010)
  302. Nathan Jeffers, County Armagh, Northern Ireland (Nov 2010)
  303. Pastor Don Brehaut, Cottam Baptist Church, Ontario, Canada (Nov 2010)
  304. Rev. Alan Rennê Alexandrino Lima, Philadelphia Presbyterian Church, Para, Brazil (Nov 2010)
  305. Rev. Fabiano Ramos Gomes, Presbyterian Church, Ouricuri, PE, Brazil (Nov 2010)
  306. Keith L Chaplin, Wattisham Strict Baptist Chapel, Wattisham, Suffolk (Dec 2010)
  307. Rosemary Chaplin, Wattisham Strict Baptist Chapel, Wattisham, Suffolk (Dec 2010)
  308. Daniel Lewis, Tabernacle Cardiff (Dec 2010)
  309. David Kerley, Swavesey Particular Baptist Chapel, Cambridgeshire (Jan 2011)
  310. David Carson, Zion Tabernacle, Grosvenor Park Road, Chester (Jan 2011)
  311. David White, Former/Founding Pastor from North Preston Evangelical Church, Lancashire (Feb 2011)
  312. Rev. Paul Jennings, Littile Zion Cottage, a new mission work, North East of Scotland, (Feb 2011)
  313. Keith Mouland, St. Paul’s Protestant Free Church, Bexhill-on-Sea, East Sussex, (Feb 2011)
  314. Alan Williams, Holywell Evangelical Church, N. Wales (Feb 2011)
  315. Trevor Maze, Reformed Presbyterian Church, Ballyclare, N. Ireland (Feb 2011)
  316. James Luney, Trinity Reformed Presbyterian Church, Newtownabbey, N. Ireland (Mar 2011)
  317. Felicity Thick, Emmanuel Church, Salisbury (Apr 2011)
  318. Pastor Rowland Wheatley, The Strict Baptist Chapel, St David’s Bridge, Cranbrook, Kent (Apr 2011)
  319. Rev. Fredrick Indangasi, Kings Highways Baptist Church, Mtwapa, Mombasa, Kenya (June 2011)
  320. Dr. Thomas Marcic, Faith Baptist Tabernacle in Williston, Florida (June 2011)
  321. Susan Marcic, Faith Baptist Tabernacle in Williston, Florida (June 2011)
  322. Richard Knasel, Hyde Street Chapel, Winchester, Hampshire (June 2011)
  323. Su Knasel, Hyde Street Chapel, Winchester, Hampshire (June 2011)
  324. Timothy PeckMetropolitan Tabernacle, London (June 2011)
  325. Gemma PeckMetropolitan Tabernacle, London (June 2011)
  326. Edwina M. Nicholson, Gospel Hour Radio, Australia (July 2011)
  327. Rev. Dr. Peter J. Gadsden, St Paul’s Protestant Free Church, Bexhill on Sea, East Sussex, (August 2011)
  328. Myron Baughman, Macon, Ga. U.S.A. (August 2011)
  329. Ruben Sarrion, Iglesia Bautista Independiente Monte Sion, Dénia (Alicante), Spain, (August 2011)
  330. Mike Grainger, Tabernacle Cardiff (Sept 2011)
  331. Stephen Tanner, Free Presbyterian Church of Scotland, Victoria, Australia (Oct 2011)
  332. Bryan Peters, Providence Reformed Church, Des Moines, Iowa, USA (March 2012)
  333. Lorraine Rockburn, Mount Merrion Free PresbyterianChurch, Belfast (March 2012)
  334. Diego Rodríguez, Iglesia Cristiana Presbiteriana, Madrid, Spain (March 2012)
  335. Michael F O’Neill, Newry Baptist Church, Newry, Northern Ireland (March 2012)
  336. Clifford Dunn, (April 2012)
  337. David de Souza Vilela, Reformed Church, Petrolândia, Pernambuco, Brazil (June 2012)
  338. Jerry L. Ogles, St Andrews Anglican Orthodox Church, AL, USA (June 2012)
  339. Anderson Caviedes, The Saviour Bible Church, Colombia, South America (August 2012)
  340. Alastair Manderson, Knightswood Free Church of Scotland [Continuing] (August 2012)
  341. Gerardo Favio Rivas, Christian Reformed Church, San Salvador, Central America (Nov 2012)
  342. Joyce Alvarez León, Bible Reformed Persbyterian Church, Cuba (Nov 2012)
  343. Guillermo de Lama, Iglesia Bautista Gracia Soberana, Lima, Perú (Dec 2012)
  344. Graham Osmond, Gillingham Baptist Church, Dorset (Dec 2012)
  345. Caty Osmond, Gillingham Baptist Church, Dorset (Dec 2012)
  346. Zachary Dotson, Greenville Presbyterian Church, USA (Feb 2013)
  347. Joel Cortes (Feb 2013)
  348. Alexander León Jiménez, Iglesia Reformada Los Lagos, Heredia, Costa Rica (Feb 2013)
  349. Hazel Samuriwo, High Wycombe, Buckinghamshire (March 2013)
  350. Daniel Tanner, Covenant of Grace Website, Victoria, Australia (April 2013)
  351. Silvio Ribeiro, Puritan Reformed Project, Brasil (April 2013)
  352. Pastor Emilio Diaz Ojeda, Iglesia Cristiana Evangélica, Bollullos del Condado, Spain (July 2013)
  353. Ruth Thompson, Tabernacle Cardiff (July 2013)
  354. Christine A. Hawkesworth, Somerset, England (July 2013)
  355. Kenny MacDonald, Kingsview Associate Presbyterian Church, Inverness, Scotland (Jan 2014)
  356. Daniel Tanner, Covenant of Grace, Victoria, Australia (Feb 2014)
  357. Anthony H. Whitehall, Glasgow Free Presbyterian Church of Scotland (April 2014)
  358. Timothy A. Williams, Personal Blog,  Heritage Baptist Church, Woodstock, IL USA
  359. Sydney McMullan, Dromore Free Presbyterian Church, Northern Ireland, UK (Dec 2014)
  360. Iain AdamsPortavogie Free Presbyterian Church, Northern Ireland, UK (March 2015)
Advertisements
%d bloggers like this: